-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Alibek

Map of Alibek Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alibek,`Ali Beg,`Ali Beyg,`Alibeg,علی بيگ,‘Alibēg,‘Alī Beyg,‘Alī Bēg, Alibek

Alibek

Welcome to the Alibek google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alibek. See Alibek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alibek area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Alibek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37222/68.41444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:42
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Alibek
  •  
Places near Alibek

Online Dating

Alibek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alibek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alibek, Afghanistan