Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mikhman

Map of Mikhman Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mehman,Mehmān,Mikhman,mhman,مهمان, Mikhman


Welcome to the Mikhman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mikhman. See Mikhman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mikhman area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mikhman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Mikhman
Places near Mikhman

Online Dating

Mikhman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mikhman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mikhman, Afghanistan