-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kharuti

Map of Kharuti Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharoti,Kharowti,Kharowtī,Kharuti,Kharūṯī,Khaṟōtī,Khaṟūti,khrwty,خروتی, Kharuti

Kharuti

Welcome to the Kharuti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharuti. See Kharuti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharuti area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kharuti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35389/68.48972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:42
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Kharuti
  •  
Places near Kharuti

Online Dating

Kharuti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharuti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharuti, Afghanistan