-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Abdurrashid

Map of Abdurrashid Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrashid,`Abd ol Rashid,`Abd or Rashid,`Abdul Rashid,`Abdurrasid,عبد الرشيد,‘Abd ol Rashīd,‘Abd or Rashīd,‘Abdul Rashīd,‘Abdurrašīd, Abdurrashid

Abdurrashid

Welcome to the Abdurrashid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abdurrashid. See Abdurrashid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abdurrashid area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Abdurrashid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37778/68.49694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Abdurrashid
  •  
Places near Abdurrashid

Online Dating

Abdurrashid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abdurrashid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abdurrashid, Afghanistan