Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dushakha

Map of Dushakha Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Shakhah,Do Shakheh,Do Shākheh,Dosakha,Došākha,Dushakha,Dō Shākhah,dw shakhh,دو شاخه, Dushakha


Welcome to the Dushakha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dushakha. See Dushakha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dushakha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dushakha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Dushakha
Places near Dushakha

Online Dating

Dushakha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dushakha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dushakha, Afghanistan