-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla-Salim-Kalay

Map of Mulla-Salim-Kalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Salim Kalay,Mollā Salīm Kalay,Mulla Salim Kalay,Mulla Salim Kelay,Mulla-Salim-Kalay,Mullā Salīm Kalay,Mullā Salīm Kêlay,قريۀ ملا سليم, Mulla-Salim-Kalay

Mulla-Salim-Kalay

Welcome to the Mulla-Salim-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulla-Salim-Kalay. See Mulla-Salim-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulla-Salim-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mulla-Salim-Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.39111/68.4825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Mulla-Salim-Kalay
  •  
Places near Mulla-Salim-Kalay
Mullā Salīm Kêlay (0.1 km) Sar Farāz Kalā (0.8 km) ‘Aţā Muḩammad Kalā (1.6 km) Gumālī (1.7 km) Jum‘ē Kalā (1.9 km) Chihil Tan (1.9 km) ‘Abdul Rashīd (1.9 km) Dū Shākhah (2 km) Nākām (2 km) Aḩmad Khān Kalā (2.1 km) Sar Firāz Kalā (2.4 km) Sinī (2.6 km) Bādwān (2.8 km) Shēr Kalā (3.1 km) Chahār Dēwālī (3.2 km) Kōk (3.2 km) Zarīn (3.5 km) Dalīl (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Mulla-Salim-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla-Salim-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla-Salim-Kalay, Afghanistan