-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Atamukhammed-Kala

Map of Atamukhammed-Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atamukhammed-Kala,`Ata Mohammad Kala,`Ata Muhammad Kala,`Atamohammed Kala,قلعهٔ عطا محمد,‘Aţā Moḩammad Kalā,‘Aţā Muḩammad Kalā,‘Aṯāmoḩammeḏ Kalā, Atamukhammed-Kala

Atamukhammed-Kala

Welcome to the Atamukhammed-Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atamukhammed-Kala. See Atamukhammed-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atamukhammed-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Atamukhammed-Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40472/68.47472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Atamukhammed-Kala
  •  
Places near Atamukhammed-Kala
‘Aţā Muḩammad Kalā (0.1 km) Jum‘ē Kalā (0.5 km) Nākām (0.7 km) Gumālī (1.1 km) Mullā Salīm Kêlay (1.6 km) Aḩmad Khān Kalā (1.7 km) Zarīn (2.3 km) Sar Farāz Kalā (2.5 km) Niyāzī (2.6 km) Dū Shākhah (2.8 km) Qalāghaj-e Suflá (2.9 km) Chahār Khānah (3.2 km) Chihil Tan (3.3 km) Qalāghaj-e ‘Ulyā (3.4 km) Shēr Kalā (3.4 km) Ghulām Şadīq Kêlay (3.5 km) Ziwaj (3.5 km) ‘Abdul Rashīd (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Atamukhammed-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atamukhammed-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atamukhammed-Kala, Afghanistan