-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kalagadzhi-Ulia

Map of Kalagadzhi-Ulia Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalagadzhi-Ulia,Qalaghaj-e `Olya,Qalaghaje `Ulya,Qalāghaj-e ‘Olyā,Qalāghaje ‘Ulyā,قلاغجٔٔ علیا, Kalagadzhi-Ulia

Kalagadzhi-Ulia

Welcome to the Kalagadzhi-Ulia google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalagadzhi-Ulia. See Kalagadzhi-Ulia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalagadzhi-Ulia area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalagadzhi-Ulia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43583/68.47333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Kalagadzhi-Ulia
  •  
Places near Kalagadzhi-Ulia
Qalāghaj-e ‘Ulyā (0.1 km) Qalāghaj-e Suflá (1.5 km) Ziwaj (2 km) Mungōr (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shēr Muḩammad Khān (2.6 km) Nākām (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ārzō (3 km) ‘Aţā Muḩammad Kalā (3.5 km) Shālēz (3.5 km) Jum‘ē Kalā (3.5 km) Gumālī (3.6 km) Shāh Khōzī (3.6 km) Niyāzī (3.8 km) Zarīn (3.9 km) Arzu (4 km) Chahār Khānah (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bashayr (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ālam (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Kalagadzhi-Ulia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalagadzhi-Ulia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalagadzhi-Ulia, Afghanistan