-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Shayr Muhammad Khan

Map of Qal`ah-ye Shayr Muhammad Khan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Shermukhammedkhan,Qal`a-i-Sermohammad-khan,Qal`a-i-Sermohammed-khan,Qal`ah-ye Shayr Muhammad Khan,Qal`eh-ye Shir Mohammad Khan,Qal‘a-i-Sēṟmohammaḏ-khān,Qal‘a-i-Šērmohammed-khān,Qal‘ah-ye Shayr Muḩammad Khān,Qal‘eh-ye Shīr Moḩammad Khān,قلعهٔ شير محمد خان, Qal‘ah-ye Shayr Muḩammad Khān

Qal`ah-ye Shayr Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Shayr Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Shayr Muḩammad Khān. See Qal`ah-ye Shayr Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Shayr Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Shayr Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45778/68.48194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Shayr Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Shayr Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Shayr Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Shayr Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Shayr Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan