-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nugayi-Ulia

Map of Nugayi-Ulia Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Noghay-e `Olya,Nugayi-Ulia,Nughay-e `Olya,Nughaye `Ulya,Nōghay-e ‘Olyā,Nūghay-e ‘Olyā,Nūghaye ‘Ulyā,نوغئ علیا, Nugayi-Ulia

Nugayi-Ulia

Welcome to the Nugayi-Ulia google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nugayi-Ulia. See Nugayi-Ulia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nugayi-Ulia area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nugayi-Ulia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45028/68.38694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:03
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nugayi-Ulia
  •  
Places near Nugayi-Ulia
Nūghay-e ‘Ulyā (0.1 km) Nūghay-e Suflā (0.9 km) Niyāzī (2 km) Lēwān (2.1 km) Zilzilah (2.2 km) Mūshakah (2.3 km) Lēwān (2.5 km) Jabar (2.5 km) Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay (2.6 km) Qachqalā (2.6 km) Naşr ud Dīn (2.8 km) Pāyah (2.9 km) Spindī ‘Ulyā (2.9 km) Chahār Dēwār-e Mullā ‘Alī (3 km) Kalā Shēr (3.2 km) Siyandī Suflá (3.8 km) Gabarī ‘Ulyā (3.8 km) Rāyat Gudalē (4 km)

Online Dating

Nugayi-Ulia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nugayi-Ulia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nugayi-Ulia, Afghanistan