-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rayatgudale

Map of Rayatgudale Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: R`ayat Godale,Rayat Godalay,Rayatgudale,Rāyat Godalay,R‘ayat Goḏalē,رعیت گدلی, Rayatgudale

Rayatgudale

Welcome to the Rayatgudale google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rayatgudale. See Rayatgudale photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rayatgudale area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Rayatgudale
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48583/68.37583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Rayatgudale
  •  
Places near Rayatgudale

Online Dating

Rayatgudale Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rayatgudale, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rayatgudale, Afghanistan