-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Palandsay

Map of Palandsay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paland Say,Palandsay,Palanḏ Sāy,Palland Say,Pallanḏ Sāy,shylh plnd,شيلهٔٔ پلند, Palandsay

Palandsay

Welcome to the Palandsay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palandsay. See Palandsay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palandsay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Palandsay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42361/68.35639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Palandsay
  •  
Places near Palandsay

Online Dating

Palandsay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palandsay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palandsay, Afghanistan