-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → akhwnd khyl

Map of akhwnd khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Khel,Akhundkhel,Akhundkheyl',Akhundkheyl’,Akhvond Kheyl,akhwnd khyl,Ākhunḏkhēl,Ākhvond Kheyl,Ākhūnd Khēl,آخوند خيل, آخوند خيل

akhwnd khyl

Welcome to the akhwnd khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is آخوند خيل. See akhwnd khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of آخوند خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of akhwnd khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43889/68.27917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near akhwnd khyl
  •  
Places near akhwnd khyl
Ākhūnd Khēl (0.1 km) Tsākar (0.9 km) Seh Dēwāl (1.3 km) Sa‘ādat Kalā (1.5 km) Ādrō Kalā (2 km) ‘Abdullāh Kalā (2.5 km) ‘Ambar Khēl (2.6 km) Gudal-e Shamshēr (2.7 km) Nēkzī (2.8 km) Naz̧ar Khān Kalā (2.8 km) Ḩusaīn Khēl (3.2 km) Bāz Muḩammad Kalā (3.5 km) Aṯal Wāl (3.6 km) Shaykh Muḩammad Kalā (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Khān (4 km) Malik Khēl (4.1 km) Now Deh (4.1 km) Shāh Abdul Fatḩ (4.1 km)

Online Dating

akhwnd khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

akhwnd khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in akhwnd khyl, Afghanistan