Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Abdullakala

Map of Abdullakala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullakala,`Abdollah Kala,`Abdullah Kala,قلعهٔٔ عبد الله,‘Abdollāh Kalā,‘Abdullāh Kalā,‘Abḏullāh Kalā, Abdullakala


Welcome to the Abdullakala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abdullakala. See Abdullakala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abdullakala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Abdullakala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:23
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Abdullakala
Places near Abdullakala

Online Dating

Abdullakala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Abdullakala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abdullakala, Afghanistan