-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kamkay Ghar

Map of Kamkay Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kamkay-Gar,Kamkai Ghar,Kamkay Ghar,Kamkaī Ghar,kwh kmky,كوهٔٔ كمكی, Kamkay Ghar

Kamkay Ghar

Welcome to the Kamkay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkay Ghar. See Kamkay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kamkay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47778/68.2625
  • Altitude: 2623 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kamkay Ghar
  •  
Places near Kamkay Ghar

Online Dating

Kamkay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkay Ghar, Afghanistan