-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Shakhi-Vayrana

Map of Gora Shakhi-Vayrana Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhi-Vayrana,Sahe Wayrana,Shah-e Veyraneh,Shah-e Wayranah,Shah-e Weyranah,Shāh-e Veyrāneh,Shāh-e Wayrānah,Shāh-e Weyrānah,shah wyranh,Šāhe Wayrāna,شاهٔٔ ويرانه, Gora Shakhi-Vayrana

Gora Shakhi-Vayrana

Welcome to the Gora Shakhi-Vayrana google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Shakhi-Vayrana. See Gora Shakhi-Vayrana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Shakhi-Vayrana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Shakhi-Vayrana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49833/68.21778
  • Altitude: 2803 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:08
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Gora Shakhi-Vayrana
  •  
Places near Gora Shakhi-Vayrana
Yaru (1.2 km) Qōl-e Bīān (1.7 km) Kaḏay (1.7 km) Deh-e Qadam (1.8 km) Deh-e Mihtar (2 km) Pā’īn Gandāb (2.1 km) Haft Āsyāb (2.2 km) Deh-e Hindū (2.6 km) Deh-e Ā’īn (2.8 km) Sayyidhā-ye Balkhī (2.8 km) Deh-e Nūrullāh (3.1 km) Deh-e Khwājah (3.3 km) Mīānah Gandāb (3.4 km) Deh-e Pahnā (3.8 km) Deh-e Lālak (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdullāh Jān (4.2 km) Pā’īn Qal‘ah (4.3 km) Now Deh (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Gora Shakhi-Vayrana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Shakhi-Vayrana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Shakhi-Vayrana, Afghanistan