-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Abtu

Map of Gora Abtu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abtu,Gora Abtu,Ābtu,Ābtū,آبتو, Gora Abtu

Gora Abtu

Welcome to the Gora Abtu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Abtu. See Gora Abtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Abtu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Abtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49833/68.18889
  • Altitude: 2944 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Gora Abtu
  •  
Places near Gora Abtu

Online Dating

Gora Abtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Abtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Abtu, Afghanistan