Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Razvaliny Aliabad

Map of Razvaliny Aliabad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Aliabad,`Aliabad,علی آباد,‘Alīābād, Razvaliny Aliabad

Razvaliny Aliabad

Welcome to the Razvaliny Aliabad google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Aliabad. See Razvaliny Aliabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Aliabad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Razvaliny Aliabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Aliabad
Places near Razvaliny Aliabad

Online Dating

Razvaliny Aliabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Razvaliny Aliabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Aliabad, Afghanistan