-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Payankala

Map of Payankala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payan Qal`a,Payan Qal`ah,Payan Qal`eh,Payankala,Pāyān Qal‘a,Pāyān Qal‘ah,Pāyān Qal‘eh,قلعهٔ پايان, Payankala

Payankala

Welcome to the Payankala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Payankala. See Payankala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Payankala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Payankala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46583/68.19139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Payankala
  •  
Places near Payankala

Online Dating

Payankala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Payankala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payankala, Afghanistan