Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bulbul

Map of Bulbul Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolbol,Bul'bul',Bulbul,Bul’bul’,blbl,بلبل, Bulbul


Welcome to the Bulbul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bulbul. See Bulbul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bulbul area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bulbul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:55
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bulbul
Places near Bulbul

Online Dating

Bulbul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bulbul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulbul, Afghanistan