-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Safar Kushtah

Map of Safar Kushtah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safar Koshtah,Safar Koshteh,Safar Kushtah,Safarkushta,Safarkusta,Safarkušta,sfr kshth,سفر كشته, Safar Kushtah

Safar Kushtah

Welcome to the Safar Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safar Kushtah. See Safar Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safar Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Safar Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45278/68.19833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Safar Kushtah
  •  
Places near Safar Kushtah

Online Dating

Safar Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safar Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safar Kushtah, Afghanistan