-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaki

Map of Shaki Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shaki,Darah-ye Shākī,Darrah Saki,Darrah Šāki,Darrah-e Shaki,Darrah-e Shākī,Darrahe Saki,Darrahe Šāki,Darreh-ye Shaki,Darreh-ye Shākī,Shaki,درۀ شاكی, Shaki

Shaki

Welcome to the Shaki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaki. See Shaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaki area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.46306/68.18306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Shaki
  •  
Places near Shaki

Online Dating

Shaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaki, Afghanistan