Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Binisang

Map of Binisang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Sang,Binisang,Bīnī Sang,byny sng,بينی سنگ, Binisang


Welcome to the Binisang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Binisang. See Binisang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Binisang area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Binisang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Binisang
Places near Binisang

Online Dating

Binisang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Binisang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Binisang, Afghanistan