Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-e Kaka

Map of Deh-e Kaka Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Kaka,Deh-e Kākā,Dekhi-Kaka,dh kaka,دهٔٔ كاكا, Deh-e Kākā

Deh-e Kaka

Welcome to the Deh-e Kaka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Kākā. See Deh-e Kaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Kākā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh-e Kaka
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Deh-e Kaka
Places near Deh-e Kaka

Online Dating

Deh-e Kaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-e Kaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Kaka, Afghanistan