-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Yakanala

Map of Gora Yakanala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yakanala,Yaka Nala,Yaka Nāla,Yakah Nalah,Yakah Nālah,Yakeh Naleh,Yakeh Nāleh,jwy ykh,جوئ يكه, Gora Yakanala

Gora Yakanala

Welcome to the Gora Yakanala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Yakanala. See Gora Yakanala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Yakanala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Yakanala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48361/68.17056
  • Altitude: 2648 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gora Yakanala
  •  
Places near Gora Yakanala

Online Dating

Gora Yakanala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Yakanala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Yakanala, Afghanistan