-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye `Ali

Map of Qaryah-ye `Ali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yaali,Kar’yaali,Qarya `Ali,Qarya-i-`Ali,Qaryah-ye `Ali,Qaryah-ye ‘Alī,Qaryeh-ye `Ali,Qaryeh-ye ‘Alī,Qaṟya ‘Āli,Qaṟya-i-‘Ali,قريۀ علی, Qaryah-ye ‘Alī

Qaryah-ye `Ali

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye ‘Alī. See Qaryah-ye `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48139/68.13694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye `Ali
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye `Ali
Qaryah-ye ‘Alī (0 km) Qōl-e Shōrah (0.3 km) Now Deh-e Murād ‘Alī (1.2 km) Deh-e Kākā (1.2 km) Daru (1.3 km) Qōl-e Shādān (1.3 km) Kodzhi (1.6 km) Bīnī Sang (1.9 km) Deh Ā’īn (2 km) Bimat (2.1 km) ‘Amzalak (2.2 km) Paīwand-e Mūsá Khēl (2.3 km) Mīrak (2.5 km) Gandāb (2.7 km) Kêchah Parī (2.8 km) Surkh Deh (2.9 km) Kaḏalak (3.1 km) Siyāh Qōl (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye `Ali, Afghanistan