-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gavmastak

Map of Gavmastak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavmastak,Gaw Mastak,Gawmastak,Gāw Mastak,Gāwmastak,گاومستك, Gavmastak

Gavmastak

Welcome to the Gavmastak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gavmastak. See Gavmastak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gavmastak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gavmastak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47036/68.12136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gavmastak
  •  
Places near Gavmastak

Online Dating

Gavmastak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gavmastak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gavmastak, Afghanistan