Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kohe Gulbota

Map of Kohe Gulbota Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gul'buta,Gora Gul’buta,Koh-e Gul Butah,Kohe Gulbota,Kuh-e Gol Butah,Kōh-e Gul Būtah,Kūh-e Gol Būtah,kwh gl bwth,كوهٔٔ گل بوته, Kohe Gulbota

Kohe Gulbota

Welcome to the Kohe Gulbota google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kohe Gulbota. See Kohe Gulbota photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kohe Gulbota area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kohe Gulbota
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3031 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:14
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kohe Gulbota
Places near Kohe Gulbota

Online Dating

Kohe Gulbota Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kohe Gulbota, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohe Gulbota, Afghanistan