Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Gavmastak

Map of Gora Gavmastak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gavmastak,Koh-e Gaw Mastak,Kohe Gawmastak,Kohe Gāwmastak,Kuh-e Gawmastak,Kōh-e Gāw Mastak,Kūh-e Gāwmastak,kwh gawmstk,كوهٔٔ گاومستك, Gora Gavmastak

Gora Gavmastak

Welcome to the Gora Gavmastak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Gavmastak. See Gora Gavmastak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Gavmastak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Gavmastak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Gora Gavmastak
Places near Gora Gavmastak

Online Dating

Gora Gavmastak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Gavmastak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Gavmastak, Afghanistan