-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → pywnd mwsy khyl

Map of pywnd mwsy khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paiwand-e Musa Khel,Payvand-e Musa Kheyl,Payvand-e Mūsá Kheyl,Payvandi-Musakheyl',Payvandi-Musakheyl’,Paywande Mosakhel,Paywande Musakhel,Paywanḏe Mōsakhēl,Paywanḏe Mūsākhēl,Pāīwand-e Mūsá Khēl,pywnd mwsy khyl,پيوندٔٔ موسى خيل, پيوندٔٔ موسى خيل

pywnd mwsy khyl

Welcome to the pywnd mwsy khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is پيوندٔٔ موسى خيل. See pywnd mwsy khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of پيوندٔٔ موسى خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of pywnd mwsy khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49444/68.1175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near pywnd mwsy khyl
  •  
Places near pywnd mwsy khyl
Paīwand-e Mūsá Khēl (0.1 km) Deh Ā’īn (0.5 km) Kodzhi (0.8 km) Pīādah Rāh (1.2 km) Surkh Deh (1.2 km) Bimat (1.5 km) Now Deh-e Murād ‘Alī (1.9 km) Siyāh Qōl (1.9 km) Qōl-e Shōrah (2.1 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Alī (2.3 km) Daru (3.2 km) Deh-e Kākā (3.4 km) Qōl-e Shādān (3.5 km) Gandāb (4 km) Bīnī Sang (4.2 km) Bayd Qōl (4.3 km) ‘Amzalak (4.4 km) Kaḏalak (4.7 km)

Online Dating

pywnd mwsy khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

pywnd mwsy khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in pywnd mwsy khyl, Afghanistan