-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → drh syah kwtl

Map of drh syah kwtl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Kotal,Darah-ye Sīāh Kōtal,Darrah Syahkotal,Darrahe Syahkotal,Darreh-e Siah Kowtal,Darreh-e Sīāh Kowtal,Siakhkotal',Siakhkotal’,drh syah kwtl,درهٔٔ سياه كوتل,Ḏaṟṟah Syāhkōtal,Ḏaṟṟahe Syāhkōtal, درهٔٔ سياه كوتل

drh syah kwtl

Welcome to the drh syah kwtl google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is درهٔٔ سياه كوتل. See drh syah kwtl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of درهٔٔ سياه كوتل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of drh syah kwtl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43806/68.04028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near drh syah kwtl
  •  
Places near drh syah kwtl

Online Dating

drh syah kwtl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

drh syah kwtl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in drh syah kwtl, Afghanistan