-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → jr syah qwl

Map of jr syah qwl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Qol,Jar-e Siah Qowl,Jar-e Sīāh Qowl,Jar-e Sīāh Qōl,Jare Syaqol,Jaṟe Syāqōl,S'yakul',S’yakul’,jr syah qwl,جرٔٔ سياه قول, جرٔٔ سياه قول

jr syah qwl

Welcome to the jr syah qwl google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is جرٔٔ سياه قول. See jr syah qwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of جرٔٔ سياه قول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of jr syah qwl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45083/68.02667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:07
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near jr syah qwl
  •  
Places near jr syah qwl

Online Dating

jr syah qwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

jr syah qwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in jr syah qwl, Afghanistan