-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khushli-Bala

Map of Khushli-Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosh `Ali-ye Bala,Khowshli-ye Bala,Khowshlī-ye Bālā,Khushli-Bala,Khusli Bala,Khušlī Bālā,Khōsh ‘Alī-ye Bālā,khwshly bala,خوشلئ بالا, Khushli-Bala

Khushli-Bala

Welcome to the Khushli-Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushli-Bala. See Khushli-Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushli-Bala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khushli-Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45167/68.0075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Khushli-Bala
  •  
Places near Khushli-Bala

Online Dating

Khushli-Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushli-Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushli-Bala, Afghanistan