-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khushli-Payan

Map of Khushli-Payan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosh `Ali-ye Pa'in,Khowshli-ye Pa'in,Khowshlī-ye Pā’īn,Khushli-Payan,Khusli Payan,Khušlī Pāyān,Khōsh ‘Alī-ye Pā’īn,khwshly payyn,خوشلئ پائين, Khushli-Payan

Khushli-Payan

Welcome to the Khushli-Payan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushli-Payan. See Khushli-Payan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushli-Payan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khushli-Payan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44667/68.015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Khushli-Payan
  •  
Places near Khushli-Payan
Khōsh ‘Alī-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Khōsh ‘Alī-ye Bālā (0.9 km) Talkhak (1.4 km) Nowrak (1.4 km) Khvoshlī (1.4 km) Paţyah Wuṯah (2.7 km) Baldarghān (3.1 km) Shāh Bayd (3.3 km) Katah Khāk (3.7 km) Sowsang (4.1 km) Sar Qōl-e Sayyidā (4.5 km) Bōḏah (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ikhtīār (5 km) Paţyah-e Raḩīm Bēg (5.2 km) Qīrghōy (5.5 km) Safēd Sang (5.8 km) Bay Sarak (5.8 km) Shād Rōz (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Khushli-Payan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushli-Payan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushli-Payan, Afghanistan