-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Nala

Map of Gora Nala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nala,Koh-e Nalah,Kohe Nala,Kohe Nāla,Kuh-e Naleh,Kōh-e Nālah,Kūh-e Nāleh,kwh nalh,كوهٔٔ ناله, Gora Nala

Gora Nala

Welcome to the Gora Nala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Nala. See Gora Nala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Nala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Nala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43556/68.02639
  • Altitude: 3202 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Gora Nala
  •  
Places near Gora Nala

Online Dating

Gora Nala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Nala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Nala, Afghanistan