-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sowbah

Map of Sowbah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Soba,Soba,Sobah,Sowbah,Sōba,Sōbah,swbh,سوبه, Sowbah

Sowbah

Welcome to the Sowbah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sowbah. See Sowbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sowbah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sowbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36639/68.02667
  • Altitude: 2734 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sowbah
  •  
Places near Sowbah

Online Dating

Sowbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sowbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sowbah, Afghanistan