-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tukhi

Map of Tukhi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Towkhi,Towkhī,Tukhi,Tūkhi,Tūkhī,Urochishche Tukhi,توخی, Tūkhī

Tukhi

Welcome to the Tukhi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūkhī. See Tukhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tukhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21546/67.494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Tukhi
  •  
Places near Tukhi

Online Dating

Tukhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tukhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tukhi, Afghanistan