-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tangurud

Map of Tangurud Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Rod,Tangi Rud,Tangi Rōḏ,Tangurud,Tangī Rūd,tngy rwd,تنگی رود, Tangurud

Tangurud

Welcome to the Tangurud google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangurud. See Tangurud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangurud area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tangurud
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10972/67.43639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Tangurud
  •  
Places near Tangurud

Online Dating

Tangurud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangurud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangurud, Afghanistan