-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sotaburj

Map of Sotaburj Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sotaburj,Sowtaborj,Sōtaburj,Sōtabuṟj,سوتبرج, Sōtaburj

Sotaburj

Welcome to the Sotaburj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōtaburj. See Sotaburj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōtaburj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sotaburj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34976/66.96501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Sotaburj
  •  
Places near Sotaburj

Online Dating

Sotaburj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sotaburj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sotaburj, Afghanistan