-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuz Butow

Map of Kuz Butow Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kowz Botaw,Koz Botaw,Kuz Butow,Kōz Botaw,Kūz Butow,کوز بتو, Kūz Butow

Kuz Butow

Welcome to the Kuz Butow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Butow. See Kuz Butow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Butow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kuz Butow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37405/66.88444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kuz Butow
  •  
Places near Kuz Butow
Kūz Butow (0 km) Qal‘ah Dum (1 km) Bar Butow (2.3 km) Dangōlah (4.6 km) Chaqmaq (6.6 km) Qowl-e Qāsem (7.4 km) Sōtaburj (8 km) Chākar (8.1 km) Barakī (8.7 km) Aral (12.2 km) Karachah (12.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maḩmūd (13 km)

Online Dating

Kuz Butow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Butow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Butow, Afghanistan