-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gul-e Badam

Map of Gul-e Badam Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol-e Badam,Gol-e Bādām,Gul-e Badam,Gul-e Bādām,Gule Badam,Gule Bāḏām,گل بادام, Gul-e Bādām

Gul-e Badam

Welcome to the Gul-e Badam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul-e Bādām. See Gul-e Badam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul-e Bādām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gul-e Badam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37757/66.85998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Gul-e Badam
  •  
Places near Gul-e Badam

Online Dating

Gul-e Badam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul-e Badam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul-e Badam, Afghanistan