Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darreh-ye Ubushti

Map of Darreh-ye Ubushti Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Ubusti,Darreh-ye Ubushti,Darreh-ye Ūbushti,Daṟṟahe Ūbusti, Darreh-ye Ūbushti

Darreh-ye Ubushti

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Ubushti google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Ūbushti. See Darreh-ye Ubushti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Ūbushti area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darreh-ye Ubushti
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Ubushti
Places near Darreh-ye Ubushti

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Ubushti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darreh-ye Ubushti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Ubushti, Afghanistan