-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ubushti Ghar

Map of Ubushti Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ubushti Ghar,Ubusti Ghar,Ūbushti Ghar,Ūbusti Ghar, Ūbushti Ghar

Ubushti Ghar

Welcome to the Ubushti Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūbushti Ghar. See Ubushti Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūbushti Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ubushti Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2975/66.87667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Ubushti Ghar
  •  
Places near Ubushti Ghar

Online Dating

Ubushti Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ubushti Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ubushti Ghar, Afghanistan