-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dangulah

Map of Dangulah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dangula,Dangulah,Dangūlah,Ḏangūla, Dangūlah

Dangulah

Welcome to the Dangulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dangūlah. See Dangulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dangūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dangulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32611/66.91917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dangulah
  •  
Places near Dangulah
Chaqmaq (2.3 km) Dangōlah (3.4 km) Bar Butow (4.3 km) Chākar (4.5 km) Sōtaburj (5 km) Kūz Butow (6.2 km) Qal‘ah Dum (7 km) Barakī (7.1 km) Aral (10.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maḩmūd (11.4 km) Qowl-e Qāsem (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Dangulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dangulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dangulah, Afghanistan