-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Irganak

Map of Irganak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Irganak,ارگنک, Irganak

Irganak

Welcome to the Irganak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irganak. See Irganak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irganak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Irganak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36341/66.89296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Irganak
  •  
Places near Irganak
Bar Butow (1.2 km) Kūz Butow (1.4 km) Qal‘ah Dum (2.3 km) Dangōlah (3.4 km) Chaqmaq (5.2 km) Sōtaburj (6.9 km) Chākar (6.9 km) Barakī (7.9 km) Qowl-e Qāsem (8.4 km) Aral (11.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maḩmūd (12.4 km) Kalbī ‘Abbās (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Irganak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Irganak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irganak, Afghanistan