-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Azhdarsay

Map of Azhdarsay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azdarsay,Azhdarsay,Aždarsay,اژدرسی, Azhdarsay

Azhdarsay

Welcome to the Azhdarsay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azhdarsay. See Azhdarsay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azhdarsay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Azhdarsay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37661/66.87138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Azhdarsay
  •  
Places near Azhdarsay

Online Dating

Azhdarsay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azhdarsay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azhdarsay, Afghanistan