Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Seyyedkenad

Map of Seyyedkenad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saydkenad,Saydkēnāḏ,Seyyedkenad,Seyyedkēnād, Seyyedkēnād


Welcome to the Seyyedkenad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seyyedkēnād. See Seyyedkenad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seyyedkēnād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Seyyedkenad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Seyyedkenad
Places near Seyyedkenad

Online Dating

Seyyedkenad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Seyyedkenad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seyyedkenad, Afghanistan