-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kunduk

Map of Kunduk Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kunduk,Kunḏuk,کندک, Kunduk

Kunduk

Welcome to the Kunduk google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunduk. See Kunduk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunduk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kunduk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98289/67.21877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kunduk
  •  
Places near Kunduk

Online Dating

Kunduk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunduk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunduk, Afghanistan