Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Deh-Paytow

Map of Deh-Paytow Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Pitab,Deh Pītāb,Deh-Paytow,Deh-petaw,ده پیتو,Ḏeh-pētaw, Deh-Paytow


Welcome to the Deh-Paytow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-Paytow. See Deh-Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-Paytow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Deh-Paytow
Places near Deh-Paytow

Online Dating

Deh-Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-Paytow, Afghanistan