Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qarawulkanah

Map of Qarawulkanah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaravolkhaneh,Qaravolkhāneh,Qarawulkanah,Qarawulkhana,Qarawulkānah,Qaṟawulkhāna,قرولکانه, Qarawulkānah


Welcome to the Qarawulkanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarawulkānah. See Qarawulkanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarawulkānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarawulkanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qarawulkanah
Places near Qarawulkanah

Online Dating

Qarawulkanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarawulkanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarawulkanah, Afghanistan